Vous êtes ici Liste d'outils

Lauréats 2013

 


 

01 – Bas-St-Laurent – Marcel St-Pierre

 

01 – Bas-St-Laurent – Marcel St-Pierre

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Marcel St-Pierre 3. Monsieur Marcel Lebel

Haut de la page

 

 

02 – Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean – Monique Allard

 

02 – Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean – Monique Allard

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Monique Allard 3. Madame Nicole Bolduc-Dubois

Haut de la page

 

 

03 – Capitale-Nationale – Gérald Lavoie

 

03 – Capitale-Nationale – Gérald Lavoie

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Gérald Lavoie 3. Madame Judith Gagnon

Haut de la page

 

 

04 – Mauricie – Aimé Beauchesne

 

04 – Mauricie – Aimé Beauchesne

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Aimé Beauchesne 3. Madame Ghislaine Larivière

Haut de la page

 

 

05 – Estrie – Gaston Michaud

 

05 – Estrie – Gaston Michaud

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Gaston Michaud 3. Monsieur Claude Quintin

Haut de la page

 

 

06 – Montréal – Jean-Claude Duclos

 

06 – Montréal – Jean-Claude Duclos

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Jean-Claude Duclos 3. Madame Marjorie Northrup

Haut de la page

 

 

07 – Outaouais – Micheline Labranche-Côté

 

07 – Outaouais – Micheline Labranche-Côté

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Micheline Labranche-Côté 3. Monsieur Pierre Cousineau

Haut de la page

 

 

08 – Abitibi-Témiscamingue – Lise Valois Benoit

 

08 – Abitibi-Témiscamingue – Lise Valois Benoit

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Lise Valois Benoit 3. Monsieur Jacques Lafrenière

Haut de la page

 

 

09 – Côte-Nord – Charlotte-Ann Ransom

 

09 – Côte-Nord – Charlotte-Ann Ransom

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Charlotte-Ann Ransom 3. Madame Micheline Anctil

Haut de la page

 

 

10 – Nord-du-Québec – Germaine Perron-Cliche

 

10 – Nord-du-Québec – Germaine Perron-Cliche

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Germaine Perron-Cliche 3. Madame Lucette C. Larochelle

Haut de la page

 

 

11 – Gaspésie-Îles-de-la-Madeleine – Bérengère Therrien

 

11 – Gaspésie-Îles-de-la-Madeleine – Bérengère Therrien

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Bérengère Therrien 3. Monsieur Laval Cavanagh

Haut de la page

 

 

12 – Chaudière-Appalaches – Isabelle Laflamme

 

12 – Chaudière-Appalaches – Isabelle Laflamme

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Isabelle Laflamme 3. Monsieur Mauricie Boulet

Haut de la page

 

 

13 – Laval – Annette Guimond

 

13 – Laval – Annette Guimond

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Annette Guimond 3. Monsieur Yvon Hamel

Haut de la page

 

 

14 – Lanaudière – Doris Carroll

 

01 – Bas-St-Laurent – Marcel St-Pierre

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Doris Carroll 3. Monsieur Jean-Pierre Comeault

Haut de la page

 

 

15 – Laurentides – Rita Dubé

 

15 – Laurentides – Rita Dubé

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Rita Dubé 3. Monsieur Maurice Rivet

Haut de la page

 

 

16 – Montérégie – Jean-Guy Racine

 

16 – Montérégie – Jean-Guy Racine

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Jean-Guy Racine 3. Monsieur Yves Ménard

Haut de la page

 

 

17 – Centre-du-Québec – Réjean Drouin

 

17 – Centre-du-Québec – Réjean Drouin

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Monsieur Réjean Drouin 3. Madame Louise Labbée

Haut de la page

 

 

18 – Nunavik – Elisapee Mary Tukkiapik

 

03 – Capitale-Nationale – Gérald Lavoie

1. Docteur Réjean Hébert 2. Madame Elisapee Mary Tukkiapik 3. Monsieur Bobby Snowball

Haut de la page

 

Haut de la page

Dernière mise à jour :
30 juin 2014